Tópico da nossa equipa.
Sub-19 - 2005 e 2006
Guarda-Redes
2005 - Diogo Dias Fernandes
2006 - Gonçalo Miguel Azevedo Ribeiro (Equipa B)
2006 - Gonçalo Vaz Silva
Defesas
2005 - Bernardo Maria Soares Rodrigues Ferreira
2005 - Dinis Andrade Rodrigues
2005 - Luís Domingos Vieira Barata Gomes
2006 - Daniel Sarmento Carrasco
2006 - Guilherme José Alves Venâncio
2006 - Mamadu Lamine Queta
2006 - Martim Moreira Moutinho Fernandes (Equipa B)
2006 - Tomé Costa Almeida
Médios
2005 - André Luís Rocha Oliveira
2005 - Mariano Leite Regal
2005 - Tiago Almeida Campas
2005 - Ussumane Djaló
2006 - Amadu Camara
2006 - Gil Pinto Martins
2006 - João Pedro Moreira Teixeira
2006 - Vasco Cunha Santos
Avançados
2005 - Afonso Torcato Tavares Leite
2005 - Alfa Baldé
2005 - Tiago Alves Pinto Andrade
2006 - Fábio Rodrigo Goncalves Amaral
2006 - Gonçalo Ramiro Azevedo Pereira Costa Paiva
2006 - Gonçalo Santos Sousa
2006 - João Afonso Dias Pedra
2006 - Tiago Joaquim Silva Sousa
Contratações
Erik Nascimento - Defesa Central (ex-Ituano)
João Fonte - Guarda-Redes (ex-Académica de Coimbra)
Gustavo Lacerda - Guarda-Redes (ex-Mirassol)
Saídas/Dispensas
2005 - Guilherme Belinha Sousa (FC Famalicão)
2005 - Jeremy Nosakhare Agbonifo (Lecce)
2005 - Martim Maria Silva (Ac. Viseu)
2006 - André Cabeleira Almeida
2006 - Bernardo Almeida Silva Piera Ramirez (SC Farense)
2006 - Gonçalo Alexandre Cardoso Vieira (Vitória SC)
2006 - João Carlos Barbosa Pereira (FC Famalicão)
2006 - Nuno Guilherme Freitas Castanha (Varzim SC)
2006 - Rafael Gomes Silva
2006 - Tiago Miguel Fontes Trindade (CD Mafra)
Equipa Técnica:
Treinador Principal: Nuno Capucho
Treinador Assistente: Paulinho Santos
Treinador Assistente: António Frasco
Treinador Assistente: David Lima
Treinador Assistente: João Magalhães
Treinador de Guarda-Redes: Rafael Albuquerque
Analista: Paulo Pinto
Team Manager: Rui Silva
Psicólogo:
Sub-19 - 2005 e 2006
Guarda-Redes
2005 - Diogo Dias Fernandes
2006 - Gonçalo Miguel Azevedo Ribeiro (Equipa B)
2006 - Gonçalo Vaz Silva
Defesas
2005 - Bernardo Maria Soares Rodrigues Ferreira
2005 - Dinis Andrade Rodrigues
2005 - Luís Domingos Vieira Barata Gomes
2006 - Daniel Sarmento Carrasco
2006 - Guilherme José Alves Venâncio
2006 - Mamadu Lamine Queta
2006 - Martim Moreira Moutinho Fernandes (Equipa B)
2006 - Tomé Costa Almeida
Médios
2005 - André Luís Rocha Oliveira
2005 - Mariano Leite Regal
2005 - Tiago Almeida Campas
2005 - Ussumane Djaló
2006 - Amadu Camara
2006 - Gil Pinto Martins
2006 - João Pedro Moreira Teixeira
2006 - Vasco Cunha Santos
Avançados
2005 - Afonso Torcato Tavares Leite
2005 - Alfa Baldé
2005 - Tiago Alves Pinto Andrade
2006 - Fábio Rodrigo Goncalves Amaral
2006 - Gonçalo Ramiro Azevedo Pereira Costa Paiva
2006 - Gonçalo Santos Sousa
2006 - João Afonso Dias Pedra
2006 - Tiago Joaquim Silva Sousa
Contratações
Erik Nascimento - Defesa Central (ex-Ituano)
João Fonte - Guarda-Redes (ex-Académica de Coimbra)
Gustavo Lacerda - Guarda-Redes (ex-Mirassol)
Saídas/Dispensas
2005 - Guilherme Belinha Sousa (FC Famalicão)
2005 - Jeremy Nosakhare Agbonifo (Lecce)
2005 - Martim Maria Silva (Ac. Viseu)
2006 - André Cabeleira Almeida
2006 - Bernardo Almeida Silva Piera Ramirez (SC Farense)
2006 - Gonçalo Alexandre Cardoso Vieira (Vitória SC)
2006 - João Carlos Barbosa Pereira (FC Famalicão)
2006 - Nuno Guilherme Freitas Castanha (Varzim SC)
2006 - Rafael Gomes Silva
2006 - Tiago Miguel Fontes Trindade (CD Mafra)
Equipa Técnica:
Treinador Principal: Nuno Capucho
Treinador Assistente: Paulinho Santos
Treinador Assistente: António Frasco
Treinador Assistente: David Lima
Treinador Assistente: João Magalhães
Treinador de Guarda-Redes: Rafael Albuquerque
Analista: Paulo Pinto
Team Manager: Rui Silva
Psicólogo:
Última edição por um moderador: